Time Table

SquadSessions
College Swimmers
Sunday - 13:30-15:30 - Bert
Monday - 19:00-21:00 - Darlaston
Tuesday - 19:00-21:00 - Bert
Wednesday - 19:00-20:00 - Bert
Thursday - 19:30-21:00 - Wednesbury
Friday - 19:00-21:00 - Bert
Junior Development A-H
Sunday - 15:30-17:00 - Darlaston
Monday - 19:00-20:00 - Bert Williams
Tuesday - 19:00-19:45 - Bert Williams
Tuesday - 19:45-21:00 - Bert Williams
Thursday - 19:00-20:30 - Willenhall Eact academy
Friday - 19:00-19:45 - Bert Williams
Friday - 19:45-21:00 - Bert Williams
Junior Development I-P
Sunday - 15:30-17:00 - Darlaston LC
Monday - 19:00-20:00 - Bert Williams
Tuesday - 19:00-19:45 - Bert Williams
Tuesday - 19:45-21:00 - Bert Williams
Thursday - 19:00-20:30 - Willenhall Eact academy
Friday - 19:00-19:45 - Bert Williams
Friday - 19:45-21:00 - Bert Williams
Junior Development Q-Z
Sunday - 15:30-17:00 - Darlaston LC
Monday - 19:00-20:00 - Bert Williams
Tuesday - 19:00-19:45 - Bert Williams
Tuesday - 19:45-21:00 - Bert Williams
Thursday - 19:00-20:30 - Willenhall Eact academy
Friday - 19:00-19:45 - Bert Williams
Friday - 19:45-21:00 - Bert Williams
Performance 1
Sunday - 13:30-15:30 - Bert Williams
Monday - 19:00-21:00 - Darlaston
Wednesday - 19:00-20:00 - Bert Williams
Thursday - 19:30-21:00 - Wednesbury LC
Friday - 19:00-21:00 - Bert Williams
Performance 2
Sunday - 13:30-15:30 - Bert Williams
Monday - 19:00-21:00 - Darlaston leisure centre
Tuesday - 19:00-21:00 - Bert Williams
Thursday - 19:30-21:00 - Wednesbury LC
Friday - 19:00-21:00 - Bert Williams
Saturday - 09:00-11:00 - Bilston
Performance 3
Sunday - 13:30-15:30 - Bert Williams
Monday - 19:00-21:00 - Darlaston
Tuesday - 19:00-21:00 - Bert Williams
Wednesday - 19:00-21:00 - Bert Williams
Thursday - 19:30-21:00 - Wednesbury LC
Friday - 19:00-21:00 - Bert Williams
RWS
Sunday - 13:00-14:30 -
Monday - 19:00-21:00 -
Tuesday - 19:00-21:00 -
Wednesday - 19:00-21:00 -
Thursday - 19:00-21:00 -
Friday - 19:00-21:00 -
Saturday - 09:00-11:00 -
TRANSITION
Sunday - 13:00-14:30 - BILSTON
Monday - 19:00-21:00 - DARLASTON
Tuesday - 18:00-18:45 - Land training
Tuesday - 19:00-21:00 - Bilston
Wednesday - 19:00-21:00 - BILSTON
Thursday - 19:00-21:00 - BILSTON
Friday - 18:00-18:45 - Land training
Friday - 19:00-21:00 - Bilston
Saturday - 09:00-11:00 - BILSTON
Uni swimmers
Sunday - 13:30-15:30 - Bert
Monday - 19:00-21:00 - Darlaston
Tuesday - 19:00-21:00 - Bert
Wednesday - 19:00-20:00 - Bert
Thursday - 19:30-21:00 - Wednesbury
Friday - 19:00-21:00 - Bert